Financial Dashboard

Appropriations 2018

Operating Budget

Expense Item Annual Budget
per GAA
Transferred to ARMM ORG Annual Budget
per GAA
Actual Obligation
as of March 31, 2018
Balance Un-obligated
based on Annual
Appropriation
Grants82,076,859,000.000.0082,076,859,000.007,194,859,400.0074,881,999,600.00
Personnel Service3,992,202,000.000.003,992,202,000.00935,683,153.743,056,518,846.26
Bank Service Fees781,732,000.000.00781,732,000.003,935,217.88777,796,782.12
Cost of Service1,542,837,000.000.001,542,837,000.00276,722,451.361,266,114,548.64
Training200,000,000.000.00200,000,000.0016,428,173.19183,571,826.81
Monitoring & Evaluation400,000,000.000.00400,000,000.0038,856,607.95361,143,392.05
Advocacy30,000,000.000.0030,000,000.0099,159.5029,900,840.50
Admin Cost369,673,000.000.00369,673,000.0054,483,581.10315,189,418.90
Pantawid Pamilya Information System15,000,000.000.0015,000,000.000.0015,000,000.00
Capital Outlay0.000.000.000.000.00



Source: Pantawid Pamilya Payment Unit